DEPARTAMENTOS 

CURSO 2020/2021


D. Ángel Ocaña Molina - JEFE DE DEPARTAMENTO

Dña. Ana María Barragán Cobo

Dña. Mª de las Mercedes Berges Cruz

D. Daniel Gámez Olivares

Dña. Soledad García Sánchez

D. Juan Miguel Gascón Gallego

Dña. María Dolores González Sánchez

D. José Martínez Nájera

D. José Morales García

Dña. Elena Moyano Rivas

D. Esteban Ocaña Molina

D. Óscar Peña Villalba

D. Pablo Prieto Hita

Dña. Isabel Rodríguez Navarro

Dña. Juana María Ruiz Hidalgo



D. Francisco Javier Nieto Checa (saxofón) - JEFE DE DEPARTAMENTO

D. Eduardo Cuervo Jiménez (flauta)

Dña. Mariana Alejandra Fernández Astaburuaga (flauta)

Dña. María del Carmen García Godoy (flauta)

D. Pedro Jesús Ocaña Ortiz (flauta)

Dña. María del Carmen Tortajada Fernández (oboe)

D. Manuel Mefre González (clarinete)

D. Francisco Gabriel Pérez Garrido (clarinete)

D. Manuel Garín Borrego (saxofón)

D. Mariano Mares Chorro (saxofón)

D. Vassil Hristov Vassilev (fagot)

D. Mariano Hernández Jiménez (pianista acompañante)



D. Pedro Jesús Jiménez Moreno (trompeta) - JEFE DE DEPARTAMENTO

D. David Escudero Nieto (trompeta)

D. José Mefre González (trompeta)

D. Raúl Balaguer Cardona (trompa)

D. Javier B. Estudillo Ramón (trombón)

D. Juan Antonio Fortes Franco (trombón)

D. José María Jiménez Moreno (tuba)

D. Pedro Raúl Martínez Gómez (tuba)

D. Miguel Ángel Lozano Flores (percusión)

D. Francisco Jesús Romero Ávila (percusión)

D. Víctor Manuel Romero Ferrando (percusión)

Dña. Pilar Domínguez Pellicer (pianista acompañante)



Dña. Pilar Cervera Aragón (viola) - JEFA DE DEPARTAMENTO

D. Jaume Campos Martínez (violín)

D. Álvaro Izquierdo Porras (violín)

D. Antonio Lacruz Moreno (violín)

Dña. Carmen Melo Mansanet (violín)

D. Enrique José Tudela de Miguel (violín)

D. Francisco Javier Alonso Alacreu (viola)

Dña. María Luisa Lemus Campelo (viola)

Dña. Alicia Martí Alcaide (violonchelo)

Dña. María José Ruiz de Lope (violonchelo)

D. Norberto Prados Gómez (contrabajo)

Dña. Ana Belén Torres Jiménez (orquesta)

D. José Mariano García García (pianista acompañante)



D. Francisco José Valencia Fernández - JEFE DE DEPARTAMENTO

Dña. Nuria Delclós Alonso (guitarra)

D. Pedro Gómez Valcárcel (guitarra)

D. Jesús Lliteras Hurtado (guitarra)

D. Silvestre Manuel Peña Ortega (guitarra)

Dña. Maria del Mar Rivera Torres (guitarra)

Dña. María José Tirado Amador (guitarra)

D. Juan José Gutiérrez Rodríguez (guitarra flamenca)

D. Manuel Martín Martínez (guitarra flamenca)

Dña. Carmen González Rodríguez (bailaora acompañante guitarra flamenca)

Dña. Mónica Mata Saborido (cantaora acompañante guitarra flamenca)



D. Valentín Perales Barbero - JEFE DE DEPARTAMENTO

D. Rafael Cuadrado Gutiérrez (coro)

D. Sevin Aydanov Ahmedov

Dña. Elena Cejudo Ruiz

Dña. Antonia María Fernández Quesada

D. Enrique Moya Castro

Dña. Ana Pedrosa Elbal



D. Jesús Vega Sánchez - JEFE DE DEPARTAMENTO

Dña. Virginia Amador Pérez

D. Antonio Florián López Rodríguez

Dña. Mª del Carmen Smith Tarazaga

Dña. Lucía Vera Páez

D. Yasser Wahab Albañil

Dña. Antonia Reyes Herrera (musicología)



Dña. Juana María Ruiz Hidalgo - JEFA DE DEPARTAMENTO



D. Francisco Javier Alonso Alacreu - JEFE DE DEPARTAMENTO